Friday, August 3, 2012
[…] I declare under penalty of perjury that the foregoing is true and correct.
Signed this Friday, August 03, 2012, 12:55:58 PM
Signature of Plaintiff(s)







_________________________________________
                           David G. Jeep
David G. Jeep
c/o The Bridge
1610 Olive Street
Saint Louis, MO 63103-2316

E-Mail Dave@DGJeep.com (preferred)
(314) 514-5228

2012 07-03-12 Motion for Rehearing of the appeal REV 00


[1] Because I am not a legal professional and I have been impoverished by this issue I cite the potential for Harmless error - 28 USC § 2111, "On the hearing of any appeal or writ of certiorari in any case, the court shall give judgment after an examination of the record without regard to errors or defects which do not affect the substantial rights of the parties."  The inherent unconstitutional denial of justice based on the malicious, corrupt, dishonest, incompetent and UNCONSTITUTIONAL ruling in Briscoe v.