let them throw Petition for Rehearing PWC 14-10088 out with the HOLIDAY
[…] stations." Alexander Hamilton in FEDERALIST No. 81, "The Judiciary
Continued, and the Distribution of the Judicial Authority" From McLEAN's
Edition, New York. Wednesday, May 28, 1788 stated that impeachment was to be
used as an integral check for "Judicial Authority"
[149] Antonin Scalia, Clarence Thomas, Samuel Alito, Anthony Kennedy, and
Chief Justice John
G. Roberts in Connick,
District Attorney, et al. v. Thompson No. 09–571 Decided March 29, 2011
[150] The redress of a
justifiable grievance REQUIRES a remedy in BOTH law and equity
[151] Article III
Section 1 the Constitution for the United States of America "The Judges,
both of the supreme and inferior Courts, shall hold their Offices during good
Behaviour" Yes it is spelled wrong in the Constitution
[152] 1st Amendment,
"Congress shall make no law abridging the right of the people to petition
the Government for a redress of grievances."
[153] Amendment VII In
Suits at common law, where the value in controversy shall exceed twenty