Wednesday, November 4, 2015
[…] Now that it has morphed into a 12 year struggle for the deprivation based on a “Jane Crow[2] non-exigent and NOTfacially valid court order [3] issued “in the "clear absence of all jurisdiction"”[4] that was “sufficiently clear” that every “reasonable official would have understood that what he is doing violates that right,[5] clearly makes this issue coram non judice.

I feel it only fair to warn the court that I hold the 8th Circuit and Supreme Court responsible under 28 U.S.C. § 2111. Harmless error.[6]   In the age of Article III blind-eye affirmation of malice, corruption,[7] “sincere Ignorance and conscientious stupidity”[8] I ask for the specific protection of the 28 U.S.C. § 2111. Harmless error statute:

“On the hearing of any appeal or writ of certiorari in any case, the court shall give judgment after an examination of the record without regard to errors or defects which do not affect the substantial rights of the parties.”

When this comes before a jury, and it will, the 8th Circuit and Supreme Courts will have to explain their refusal to see the simple 4th Amendment deprivation of rights from 12 years prior. 

If there is anything further I can do for you in this regard, please let me know.

Thank you in advance.