111 South 10th Street
[…] 4th Amendment deprivation of rights, to any one not self-servingly
blinded by hubris, who wanted to see.
Now that it has morphed
into a 12 year struggle for the deprivation based on a “Jane Crow”[2] non-exigent and NOT “facially valid court order” [3] issued “in the "clear absence of all jurisdiction"”[4]
that was “sufficiently
clear” that every “reasonable official would have understood that what he is
doing violates that right,”[5] clearly makes this issue coram non judice.
I feel it only fair
to warn the court that I hold the 8th Circuit and Supreme Court
responsible under 28 U.S.C. § 2111. Harmless
error.[6] In the age of Article III blind-eye
affirmation of malice, corruption,[7]
“sincere Ignorance and conscientious stupidity”[8] I
ask for the specific protection of the 28 U.S.C. § 2111. Harmless
error statute:
“On the
hearing of any appeal or writ of certiorari in any case, the court shall give
judgment after an examination of the record without regard to errors or defects
which do not affect the substantial rights of the parties.”
When this comes
before a jury, and it will,
the 8th Circuit and Supreme Courts will have to explain their
refusal to see the simple 4th Amendment deprivation of rights from
12 years prior.
If there is anything further I can do for you in this regard, please let me know.
Thank you in advance.