Wednesday, October 16, 2024
[…] See the facts of my case, DGJeep v Supreme Court of the United States.[25]

Any and all asserted immunity from the constitution NOW or in the past is BY DEFINITION unconstitutional.  The Constitution is defined as the ultimate law that everyone has to adhere to, ESPECIALLY government actors i.e., Judges.

Judge made stare decisis law does not constitutionally exist.

“We the people” do not need a constitutional amendment to eliminate “judge made stare decisis law”.  “We the people” need to use the Constitution for the United States Article III, Section 2 “In all the other Cases before mentioned, the supreme Court shall have appellate Jurisdiction, both as to Law and Fact, with such Exceptions, and undersuch Regulations as the Congress shall make” as the founders had intended.

If there is anything further, please let me know.


“Time is of the essence”

Thank you in advance.

 

 

David G. Jeep

 

cc: President Joe Biden

      Vice President Kamala Harris

      Lance Kunce

      Wesley Bell